스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom

  • 30 m²

To enjoy your vacation in Seoul, stay at the 2-bedroom 스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom Seoul apartment, which is 2.2 km from Gildong Ecological Park and around a 10-minute ride from Amsadong Pre-history Settlement Site. The apartment is situated within a 15-km distance of Seoul train station and in close proximity to Cheonho Crossroad Cheonho bus station.

In-room facilities include air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, providing for a more enjoyable stay.

An equipped kitchen is available in the accommodation, offering guests the opportunity to cook their own meals.

Seoul Amsa-dong ruins is nearly a 15-minute drive away, while Kangfull Comics Street is nearly 5 minutes on foot from the 30 m² apartment. 스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment has a convenient location within a few blocks of Cheonho metro station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom Seoul
Luxury Apartment Near Olympic Park, Asan Medical Center, Lotte World Tower, Free Korean Ramen
Mobile-only price

Luxury Apartment Near Olympic Park, Asan Medical Center, Lotte World Tower, Free Korean Ramen

9.2
Superb 19 reviews
610 m from property
USD 133 USD 120
per night
Marie House Seoul 강동 천호
Mobile-only price

Marie House Seoul 강동 천호

9.4
Superb 6 reviews
664 m from property
USD 143 USD 129
per night
Love Damchae'S House In Seoul
Mobile-only price

Love Damchae'S House In Seoul

774 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Gimpo
    38 km

    Train stations

    Seoul Station
    15 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Security

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number2025-000009호
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is 스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment located?
      스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment is set in Gangdong-Gu, which is home to Gildong Ecological Park, a forest and reservoir habitat for woodpeckers, frogs, and butterflies, and Amsa Ecological Park, with riverside jogging and biking trails, 25 minutes' walk from Gildong Ecological Park.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to 스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment?
      Popular spots near 스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment include Seoul Amsa-dong ruins, Gildong Ecological Park, Amsadong Pre-history Settlement Site, among others.
    • ❓
      Does 스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment provide parking?
      스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment features a car park for the guests.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to the accommodation?
      For those staying at the accommodation, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is dessert restaurant Ediya Coffee Gangdong, which boasts an impressive rating of 8/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Apgujeong Bonggu Beer is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • ❓
      Does the apartment offer internet?
      Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      How big is 스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment?
      스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment is 30 m².
    • ❓
      How many guests can 스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment accommodate?
      스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom apartment can provide accommodation for up to 5 guests.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Gimpo
    38 km

    Train stations

    Seoul Station
    15 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    스테이 온유 강동역4분,Kspo Dom Seoul

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close